Placement

Industrial Automation Training

placement student

Name: Akshata Chougule

Company Name:Interface Design Associates Pvt Ltd, Mumbai

Post:Trainee & Application Engineer

placement student

Name: Vidya Yenpure

Company Name:Interface Design Associates Pvt Ltd, Mumbai

Post:Trainee & Application Engineer

placement student

Name: Neha Bhamre

Company Name:Impulse Technologies

Post:HMI engineer

placement student

Name: Pranav Tendulkar

Company Name:Impulse Technologies

Post:HMI engineer

placement student

Name: Siddhi Pradhan

Company Name:Impulse Technologies

Post:HMI engineer

placement student

Name: Ajay Shingade

Company Name:Sactech Automation India Pvt. ltd., Pune

Post:Graphics SCADA Developer

placement student

Name: Mohini Badhe

Company Name:Drientech Engineers Pvt.Ltd.,Pune

Post:Project Engineer

placement student

Name: Indraja Karyappa

Company Name:Arham Electronics & Electricals,Pune

Post:Pre-Production In charge

placement student

Name: Pravin Jadhav

Company Name: Sundaram Technologies

Post:Installation Engineer

placement student

Name: Harshad Deshmukh

Company Name: Amazon Automation System

Post:Service Engineer

placement student

Name: Mohafiz Mulla

Company Name:Vaishnavi Udyog

Post:Trainee Engineer

placement student

Name: Akib Musa Nadaf

Company Name:Dnyan Automation

Post:Trainee Engineer

placement student

Name: Devesh Nawange

Company Name:Dnyan Automation

Post:Trainee Engineer

placement student

Name: Shivkumar Swami

Company Name:Ingenium Electronics Pvt.Ltd

Post:Application Development Engineer

placement student

Name: Tushar Bhosale

Company Name:Cot Mach Electronics

Post:Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Ashok Chavan

Company Name:Bosch Technology

Post:Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Nilesh Sahoo

Company Name:TREO Engineering

Post:Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Viraj Mahadeshwar

Company Name: Technovision Solutions

Post:Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Jitendra Masake

Company Name:Balaji Enterprises

Post:Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Rajashree Paranjape

Company Name:SachTech Automation Systems Pvt.Ltd.

Post:Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Amruta Patil

Company Name:SachTech Automation Systems Pvt.Ltd.

Post:Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Pankaj Sharma

Company Name:U.L.Group

Post:Technical Sales Engineer

placement student

Name: Adarsh Megeri

Company Name:Treo Engineering

Post:Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Vikrant Shelke

Company Name:S.M. Technologies, Pune

Post:Trainee Engineer

placement student

Name: Prashant Barbate

Company Name:Infinity Automation PVT LTD.,PUNE

Post:Automation Engineer

placement student

Name:Sarika More

Company Name: SACTECH INDIA PVT LTD., PUNE

Post:Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Agheel Nair

Company Name:Sactech Automation India Pvt.Ltd.

Post:Automation Engineer

placement student

Name:Sanket Naik

Company Name:INFINITY AUTOMATION SYSTEM PVTLTD, PUNE

Post: Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Anuja Thorat

Company Name:SACTECH INDIA PVT LTD., PUNE

Post:Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Piyush Parmar

Company Name:Automation Teknix

Post:Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Rohan Hatkar

Company Name: Dhanprakash Industrial Corp

Post: Automation Engineer

placement student

Name: Ranjit Dhumal

Company Name:Cipla Pharmaceuticals

Post:Automation Engineer

CAD CAM

placement student

Name: Prafulla S Patil

Company Name: Designtech

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name:Atul Khedkar

Company Name:3D PLM Software

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Rajat Selukar

Company Name:CNC Software India Pvt. Ltd.

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name:Sachin Nale

Company Name: MPM Auto Components, Mumbai

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Anand Londhe

Company Name: Surface Design

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Ashish Dinesh Gonjare

Company Name:Force Motors

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name:Hitesh Borole

Company Name:iidenrt Design Studio

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Mayur Prakash Lanjewar

Company Name:Konecrane

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Nitesh Choudhary

Company Name:ACME Tools

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Yogesh Mahaveer Sumare

Company Name:Industrial Packers

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Alby Abraham

Company Name:KPIT

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Nilesh Raut

Company Name:KPIT

Post: Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Devangavatti Phaneeswar

Company Name:KPIT

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Neha Tank

Company Name:Sparkline Equipments Pvt. Ltd., Pune.

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Mahesh Pramod Warade

Company Name:Concord Technologie,Pune.

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Dinesh Khandare

Company Name:Sparkline Equipments Pvt. Ltd., Pune.

Post:Design Engineer

placement student

Name: Kavita Hurpade

Company Name:Sparkline Equipments Pvt. Ltd., Pune.

Post:Design Engineer

Copyright © 2016 MPTA Education Ltd